North Sentinel Islanders

HOME GROUNDSentinelese Stadium
CAPTAINJohn Vass
VICE CAPTAINStephen Bruno
DEPUTY CAPTAINJames Cole
NamePGGKMDSLAge SalaryCHealthFormSuspended
Ben Vanderburg (R)119111011104660000100%0
Brian Irwin111011111154740000100%0
Charlie Trent1111115843660000100%0
Chris Lutz851011814100000100%0
David Goodwin9989980100000100%0
Dennis Cox1110112953100000100%0
Frank Taylor941111984100000100%0
Geoffrey Bennett9511111094110000100%0
George Patel1111114984620000100%0
George Stuckey1112114954770000100%0
James Cole111111910114510000100%0
Jamie Marcelino1111111111104660000100%0
Jeff Dunham111110111193560000100%0
Jimmy Keith731010822240000100%0
John Caulder (R)111010101094500000100%0
John Pickering10111181093500000100%0
John Vass1111111211124980000100%0
Ken Murphy (R)9799971100000100%0
Mark Douglas99104730100000100%0
Martin Murphy941110755100000100%0
Mike Austin73109720100000100%0
Nicholas Whitehead1041111875110000100%0
Rob Debose9996641100000100%0
Robert Lafon981111953500000100%0
Stephen Bruno99999120190000100%0
Steve Gibson1010103812240000100%0
Steve Harper1077101022240000100%0

Last updated: 13 October 2026, 1:56 PM (Melbourne time)